<< Schedule for Sun Sep 24, 2017 - Sat Sep 30, 2017 >>


Date:
print view


Sun Sep 24, 2017
Class
Instructor
no scheduled classes or training sessions

Mon Sep 25, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Cycling Debbie Dalton
6:00 am - 7:00 am Chisel Challenge - Full body Rich Moran
10:00 am - 11:00 am Chisel Challenge- Arms/abs Nancy Butler
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Barre Estella Sirmons
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Chisel Challenge- Arms/abs Rich Moran
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Pilates-Reformer I Deani Quick
5:45 pm - 7:00 pm Cycling Sharon Hart
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 20 day Academy Daniel Frazier III
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm Mat Pilates Estella Sirmons

Tue Sep 26, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Chisel Challenge - Full body Daniel Frazier III
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates-Reformer I Deani Quick
9:30 am - 10:30 am Total Body Strength Billy Machupa
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Chisel Challenge - Legs/Butt Rich Moran
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Cycling Iditarod Trainer Fitness
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 20 day Academy Daniel Frazier III

Wed Sep 27, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Cycling Debbie Dalton
9:30 am - 10:30 am Chisel Challenge - Legs/Butt Tonya Robinson
10:30 am - 11:30 am Power Yoga Vicky salmones
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Chisel Challenge - Abs Daniel Frazier III
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 20 day Academy Daniel Frazier III

Thu Sep 28, 2017
Class
Instructor
6:00 am - 6:45 am Chisel Challenge - Full body Tonya Robinson
9:30 am - 10:30 am Chisel Challenge - Legs/Butt Billy Machupa
10:30 am - 11:30 am Barre Estella Sirmons
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Chisel Challenge - Chest/Back Rich Moran
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm Cycling Tony Le Cara
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 20 day Academy Daniel Frazier III
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Barre Estella Sirmons

Fri Sep 29, 2017
Class
Instructor
5:00 am - 6:00 am Cycling Debbie Dalton
6:00 am - 6:45 am Chisel Challenge - Full body Tonya Robinson
8:30 am - 9:30 am Pilates-Reformer I Deani Quick
9:00 am - 10:00 am Tread & Lift Tonya Robinson
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm Chisel Challenge - Full body Kamaria Brown
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm 20 day Academy Daniel Frazier III

Sat Sep 30, 2017
Class
Instructor
8:00 am - 9:00 am Cycling Ginger Rubash
9:00 am - 10:00 am Functional Strength Rich Moran
9:30 am - 10:30 am Fusion Ride Sharon Hart

CONTACT US

©2014 IDITAROD FITNESS. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

Member Login  |  Logout     Like Iditarod Fitness on Facebook    Follow Iditarod Fitness on Twitter